NORTH UIST UNITED - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
23/04/2024 |
|
Eriskay |
|
5-3 |
|
North Uist United |
-2 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
20/04/2024 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-4 |
|
Westside |
+3 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24 |
13/04/2024 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-6 |
|
Barra |
-6 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
05/09/2023 |
|
Southend |
|
7-3 |
|
North Uist United |
-25 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
01/09/2023 |
|
Southend |
|
1-3 |
|
North Uist United |
+18 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
22/08/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-6 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-13 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
11/08/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
4-4 |
|
Benbecula |
+3 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
08/08/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-5 |
|
Eriskay |
-26 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
05/08/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
4-4 p |
|
Back |
+13 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
22/07/2023 |
|
Barra |
|
5-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-5 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
14/07/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
5-8 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
08/07/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-2 |
|
Southend |
-4 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
04/07/2023 |
|
Eriskay |
|
1-8 |
|
North Uist United |
+62 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
01/07/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-0 |
|
Eriskay |
+16 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup (1) |
01/07/2023 |
|
Benbecula |
|
2-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-4 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup (5) |
15/06/2023 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-1 |
|
North Uist United |
+9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
10/06/2023 |
|
Harris |
|
0-4 |
|
North Uist United |
+51 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
26/05/2023 |
|
Benbecula |
|
1-2 |
|
North Uist United |
+20 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
20/05/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
0-2 |
|
Barra |
+4 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
05/05/2023 |
|
Southend |
|
6-4 |
|
North Uist United |
-4 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
28/04/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-6 |
|
Benbecula |
-14 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
25/04/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
0-4 |
|
Eriskay |
-13 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
21/04/2023 |
|
North Uist United |
|
0-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-14 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
15/04/2023 |
|
Barra |
|
4-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-1 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
02/09/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
5-2 |
|
North Uist United |
-1 |
|
UBA - Billy McNeill Cup |
20/08/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
0-9 |
|
Barra |
-18 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
11/08/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-2 |
|
North Uist United |
+11 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
05/08/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
3-1 |
|
Southend |
+21 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
02/08/2022 |
|
Eriskay |
|
5-1 |
|
North Uist United |
-9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
29/07/2022 |
|
Benbecula |
|
4-3 |
|
North Uist United |
+8 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
29/06/2022 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
|
3-1 |
|
North Uist United |
+4 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
24/06/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-2 |
|
Eriskay |
±0 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
11/06/2022 |
|
Ness |
|
7-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-1 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
07/06/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-7 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-12 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
28/05/2022 |
|
Eriskay |
|
7-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-16 |
|
UBA - Summer Cup |
24/05/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
2-5 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
-6 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
20/05/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
3-4 |
|
Eriskay |
-3 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
17/05/2022 |
|
Southend |
|
2-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-3 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
14/05/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
0-1 |
|
Carloway |
+6 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22 |
15/04/2022 |
|
North Uist United |
|
1-2 |
|
Benbecula |
+1 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
09/04/2022 |
|
Barra |
|
4-0 |
|
North Uist United |
-2 |
|
UBA - Lg. |